POPLINE

Also known as: POPulation information onLINE

Covers information family planning, population law and policy, and primary health care, including maternal/child health in developing countries in journal articles, monographs, technical reports, and unpublished works.

Coverage: 1970 - present

http://www.popline.org/

My Library